List of Magic programmers for version XPA 3

Name Location
Kieran Quinn Cork, Ireland
Eli Caspi Tel Aviv, Israel
Jamal Farah Amsterdam, Noord Holland, Netherlands
Maria Eugenia Lagos Arequipa, Arequipa, Peru
Alex Medvedovski Laval, Quebec, Canada
Jose Alexander Ayala San Salvador, Santo Tomas, El Salvador
Keith Canniff Lynnwood, Washington, United States
Roman Goldenberg Petach-Tikva, Gush-Dan, Israel
Dingane Hlaluku Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Mohammed Adamjee Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Gene Ray Medel Bacolod, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Chengetai Calvi Chisango Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boris Sandler Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Amit Berenstein Kfar Saba, Israel
Ram Meluban New York, New York, United States
Oscar Martinez Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Emanuel Vitan Paris, France
Victor Antunes Paris, France
JÃrn Berget Notodden, Norway
André Hilberink Ede, Gelderland, Netherlands
Steve Poynter Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Srinivas Pillalamarri Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Ewout Seldeslachts Kessel-Lo, Belgium
Friedrich Geisler-buckert Wuppertal, NRW, Germany
Donald Dods Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Erik Kregting Gendt, Gelderland, Netherlands
Matthijs Wierink Nijmegen, Gelderland, Holland
Ronald Peng Taipei, Taiwan
Kévin Prado Paris, France
Eric Hagendijk Santa Ana, California, United States
Freddy Dewulf Roeselare, Belgium
Debdutta Mallick Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Manuel Alves Ivry Sur Seine, France
Gary Petro Portland, Ontario, Canada
Raymundo Canizales Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
Mark Steinberg Irvine, Orange, United States
Avner Givoni Alfe Menashe, Israel
Elena Ronquillo Makati, Philippines
Tony Han Bei Jing, Beijing, China
Ricardo Melendez Lima, Peru
Ben Mannie Auckland, New Zealand
Chris De Bijl Westervoort, Gelderland, Netherlands
Jose Sanchez Dallas, Texas, United States
John Rebbel Mataro Pililla, Rizal, Philippines
Alexander Alonzo Las Pinas City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Lakshmana Rao Golla Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Bhomik Zala Bharuch, Gujarat, India
Karl Walsh Sydney, Nsw, Australia
Erano Real San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines
Joel Capellan Calapan, Oriental Mindoro, Philippines
Jay Teutsch Santa Ana, California, United States
John Jerove Javina Batangas City, San Jose, Philippines
Tomas Gazda Oakville, Ontario, Canada
Florian Groothuis Hengelo, Overijssel, Netherlands
Peter Van Haeren Oostmalle, Antwerp, Belgium
Ivica Vidic Zagreb, Zagreb, Hrvatska, Croatia
Ricardo Melendez Iquitos, Loreto, Peru