List of Magic programmers by experience

Years Name Location
45 Avner Givoni Alfe Menashe, Israel
43 Friedrich Geisler-buckert Wrocaw, Poland
36 Keith Canniff Lynnwood, Washington, United States
36 Ira Gershenhorn New York, New York, United States
35 Phil Nussbaum Montreal, Quebec, Canada
32 Victor Antunes Paris, France
32 Lawrence Fisher Ramat Gan, Israel
30 Gerald Kleckner Roi-Et, Thailand
30 Peter Mikkelsen Morton Grove, Illinois, United States
30 André Hilberink Ede, Gelderland, Netherlands
30 JÃrn Berget Notodden, Norway
30 James Stephenson Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
30 Gerald Kleckner Nice, France
30 Jay Teutsch Santa Ana, California, United States
30 Karim Haloui Paris, France
30 Jacques Gander FAGARAS (BV), Brasov, Romania
29 Matthijs Wierink Nijmegen, Gelderland, Holland
29 Christian Cutura Wimpassing im Schwarzatale, Niederoesterreich, Austria
29 Arch Lineberger Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
28 Amit Berenstein Kfar Saba, Israel
28 Christof Sand Sankt Andrae, Austria, Austria
28 Christian Calame Neuchâtel, Switzerland
27 Robert Frazier Simpsonville, South Carolina, United States
26 Manuel Alves Ivry Sur Seine, France
26 Eric Hagendijk Santa Ana, California, United States
26 Jay Teutsch Sioux City, Iowa, United States

Years Name Location
26 Marko Vutolen Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
25 Freddy Dewulf Roeselare, Belgium
25 Graham White New Zealand
25 Ron Roos Hudson, Ohio, United States
25 Mike Bannon Lancaster, Lancashire, United Kingdom
25 Paul Moritz Wien, Austria
25 Patricia Chen Scott Twp, Pennsylvania, United States
25 Raymond Enix Southern California, United States
25 Randy Gutman Minnesota, United States
25 Govert Schipper Lelystad, Flevoland, Netherlands
25 Ilan Tepler Tel Aviv, Israel
25 Carel Verweijen Tiel, Netherlands
25 Friedrich Geisler-buckert Wuppertal, NRW, Germany
25 Helmut Fichtinger Vienna, Vienna (Wien), Austria
25 Rafi Tuvia Israel
25 Ken Krickbaum Allen, Texas, United States
25 Rodolfo Valerin Dallas, Texas, United States
25 Sylvain Raymond Montreal, Quebec, Canada
24 Mark Stuart Irvine, California, United States
24 Erwin Verdoorn Putten, Gelderland, Netherlands
24 Alvin Teutsch Sioux City, Iowa, United States
24 Benson Portnoy St. Louis, Missouri, United States
24 Randy Gutman Minneapolis, Minisota, United States
24 John Heydt Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
24 Trevor Holmes Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
24 Mario Caycedo Lenexa, Kansas, United States

Years Name Location
24 Idris Bengali Acworth, GA, United States
24 Paul Studd Berkshire, United Kingdom
23 Peter Everett East Midlands, United Kingdom
23 Herbert Waldmann Fuldabrueck, Germany
23 Juan Miguel Silva Ulaje Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal, Mexico
23 Nicholas Winter Fuengirola, Malaga, Spain
23 Steve Lease Portland, Maine, United States
23 Randy Gutman Milton, Florida, United States
23 Ramon De Wit Nootdorp, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
23 Robert Pabst Harkstede, Groningen, Netherlands
23 Carlos Carranza Andresen Mexico City, DF, Mexico
23 Perico Pineda Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
23 Rohit Ghatage Pune, Maharashtra, India
23 Gadi Birman Pardes Hana-Karkur, Karkur, Israel
23 Carlos Carranza Andresen Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico
23 Alex Medvedovski Laval, Quebec, Canada
23 Satanand Srivastava Angers, France
23 Dubocq Gael Montpellier, Herault, France
23 Randy Gutman Lynnwood, Washington, United States
23 Scott Simon United Kingdom
23 Wayne Martin Boston, Massachusetts, United States
22 Chris De Bijl Westervoort, Gelderland, Nederland
22 Ronald Peng Taipei, Taiwan
22 Christopher Carr Port Of Spain, Trinidad
22 Stan Porter North Salt Lake, Utah, United States
22 Thomas Gluckman Moorpark, California, United States

Years Name Location
22 Peter Csillag Budapest, Hungary
22 Ram Meluban New York, New York, United States
22 Gregg Logue St. Louis, Missouri, United States
22 Jim Ferrill Wilmington, North Carolina, United States
22 Robert Pabst Kalsdorf bei Graz, Styria, Austria
22 Perico Pineda Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
22 Steven Cullifer Tallahassee, Florida, United States
22 Vagn Majland Brøndby, Danmark, Denmark
22 Frank Surgeoner St. Thomas, Ontario, Canada
21 Theo Groenewald Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
21 Ricardo Melendez Lima, Peru
21 Todd Baremore White Plains, New York, United States
21 Antonio Marrone Porto Alegre, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
21 Vili Cankar Ljubjana, Slovenia
21 Diane Pham San Diego, California, United States
21 Roger Ross Coventry, Connecticut, United States
21 John Heydt Irvine, California, United States
21 Jim Ferrill Wilmington, North Carolina, United States
21 Mark Wenman Ireland
20 Tony Han Bei Jing, Beijing, China
20 Kieran Quinn Cork, Ireland
20 Brendan Wheeler Sawley, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
20 Tim Bedford Sydney, New South Whales, Australia
20 Lior Montia Slough, Berkshire, United Kingdom
20 David Hudson Lawrenceville, Georgia, United States
20 Frederic Van Den houte Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa

Years Name Location
20 Norbert Pozsonyi Nagymaros, Hungary
20 Henning Voss Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
20 Charl Bosch Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
20 Pete Hall Nottingham, Notts, United Kingdom
20 Henry Dayrit Quezon City, Manila, Philippines
20 Joe Da Silva London, United Kingdom
20 Ronald Peng New Taipei City, Taiwan
20 Nolan Noecker Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, United States
20 Marjan Solenicki Gornja Radgona, Slovenia
20 Satrio Wijayanto Bekasi, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
20 Kevin Wise Belleville, Illinois, United States
20 Sholem Kleinman Miami, Florida, United States
20 Zaim Hakim Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia
20 Jay Teutsch Sioux City, Ia, United States
20 Ruel Quinquito Orange, California, United States
20 Jorgen Pedersen 2680 Solrod Strand, Denmark
20 Joel Zulueta Illinois, United States
20 Marko Vutolen Maribor, Slovenia
20 Randy Gutman Los Angeles, California, United States
20 Gabor Nadasy Budapest, Hungary
20 Oscar Flores San Salvador, Santa Tecla, El Salvador
20 Joel Zulueta Hudson, Ohio, United States
20 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Geneva, Switzerland
20 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Enschede, Ov, Netherlands
20 Roy Thijssen Nijmegen, Gelderland, Netherlands
20 Rohit Ghatage Pune, Maharashtra, India

Years Name Location
20 Carel Verweijen Uden, Noord Brabant, Netherlands
20 Luuk Vosslamber Amersfoort, Netherlands
20 Antonio Palazon Las Torres de Cotillas, Murcia, Spain
20 Jorgen Pedersen Netherlands
20 Robert Pabst Horred, Västra Götaland, Sweden
20 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Den Bosch, brabant, Netherlands
20 Robert Kruczek Budapest, Hungary
20 Zdzislaw Kurban Kranj, Slovenia
20 Roberto Ramallo Colima, Colima, Mexico
20 Robert Kruczek Fagaras, Brasov, Romania
20 Benson Portnoy Snohomish, Washington, United States
20 Jorge Loza Minnesota, United States
20 Moshe Amran Parsess Hanna \ Rehovot, Israel
20 Herko Van Bergen Amsterdam, Netherlands
20 Sylvia Murphy Bayport, New York, United States
20 Koen Roefs Oldenzaal, OV, Netherlands
20 Randy Gutman Laguna Niguel, California, United States
20 Raoul Van De vorst Kontich, Belgium
20 Ilan Masarano Tel Aviv, Israel
20 Róbert Kelemen Pécs, Hungary
20 Yariv Yamhod Tel Aviv, Israel
20 Doug Biles Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
20 Jim Ferrill Wethersfield, Connecticut, United States
20 Carlos Carranza Andresen México, Df, Mexico
20 Herko Van Bergen Sao Paulo, Brazil
20 Steve Burrows Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom

Years Name Location
19 Ahmer Shuja Toronto, Ontario, Canada
19 Japie Van Rensburg Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
19 Erwin Van Den assem Voorschoten, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
19 Zdzislaw Kurban Sarajevo, Bosnia
19 Staszek Szpilka Radlin, Silesia, Poland
19 Tuanpet A. Ladkrabang, BKK, Thailand
19 Azriel Arad Tel Aviv, Israel
19 Dean Hudson Market Harborough, Leicestersh, United Kingdom
18 Erik Kregting Gendt, Gelderland, Netherlands
18 Rodolfo Reyes Santiago, Santiago, Dominican Republic
18 Oguz Cakici San Diego, California, United States
18 Donald Dods Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
18 Eduardo Coelho Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
18 Eli Gadot Israel
18 Roberto Ramallo Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina
18 Herbert Hippler Altenbeken, NRW, Germany
18 Moshe Dabach London, United Kingdom
18 Perico Pineda Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
18 Arturo Ramirez San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina
18 Josef Littman Ashdod, Israel
18 Donald Dods Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico
18 Antonino Cinco ChiangMai, ChiangMai, Thailand
18 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Fuengirola, Malaga, Spain
18 Julia Smith Felton, Delaware, United States
18 David Chen Auckland, New Zealand
18 Dean Hudson Maribor, Slovenia

Years Name Location
18 Carel Verweijen Turin, Italy
18 Dave Conway Pretoria, South Africa
18 Robert Dinaguit Cebu, Cebu, Philippines
18 Rob Westland Rotterdam, ZH, Netherlands
17 Klaas-bauke De Haan Leeuwarden Friesland, Netherlands
17 Ted Shepler Brownsville, Oregon, United States
17 Emanuel Vitan Paris, France
17 Mario Andres Barreiro Santiago, RM, Chile
17 Manuel Riva Lima, Lima, Peru
17 David Courseaux Pearl River, New York, United States
17 Mark Dittrich Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany
17 Florin Scarlat Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania
17 John Heydt St Augustine, FL, United States
17 Dheeren Padhy Pune, Maharashtra, India
17 Rafael Segura Santo Domingo, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
17 Pablo Perez Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina
17 Perico Pineda Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa
17 Mark Steinberg Irvine, Orange, United States
17 Mark Wenman Italy
17 Vincent Le Droguenne Nantes, France
17 Zdzislaw Kurban Rajec-Jestrebi, Czech Republic
17 Rafael Segura Port of Spain, Trinidad
17 Karel Coetzee Cape Town, South Africa
17 Peter Van Grieken Breezand, Noord Holland Noord, Netherlands
17 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Chiasso, Switzerland
17 Zdzislaw Kurban Sarajevo, Bosnia

Years Name Location
16 Pieter Swanepoel Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa
16 Rohit Singh Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
16 Valerio, Jr. Eduardo Pasig, Manila, Philippines
16 Ofer Guzman Ramat Gan, Israel
16 Wa Preanger Jakarta, Jakarta, Indonesia
16 Sudhir Kumar Delhi NCR, Delhi, India
16 Antonino Cinco Davao, Davao Del Sur, Philippines
16 Dave Conway Pretoria, South Africa
16 Carel Verweijen Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
16 Marko Vutolen Ceské Budejovice, So, Czech Republic
16 Carlos Roberto Illanes Mendoza Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
16 Roberto Gauer Lima, Lima, Peru
16 Diego Bale Capital, Buenos Aires, Argentina
16 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Cork, Ireland
16 Nacyl Lycan MEDAN, Sumatra Utara, Indonesia
16 Eli Landa Tel Aviv, Israel
16 Deiby Torres Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil
16 Lucy Liu United Kingdom
16 Robert Pabst Hengelo, Netherlands
16 Ruel Quinquito Orange, California, USA
15 Tom Kho Jakarta, Jakarta, Indonesia
15 Ernesto Sarmiento Quezon City, Philippines
15 Stephen Saxton Coral Springs/St Augustine/traverse City/florida, United States
15 Yvonne Bachiller Sydney, Nsw, Australia
15 Ian Van Der spuy Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
15 Roman Goldenberg Petach-Tikva, Gush-Dan, Israel

Years Name Location
15 Gary Petro Portland, Ontario, Canada
15 Anand Horaddi Johannesburg, South Africa
15 Lior Montia Slough, Berkshire, United Kingdom
15 Senka Ekic Zagreb, Croatia, Croatia
15 Sem Grullon Santo Domingo, Districto Nacional, Dominican Republic
15 Jimmy Umanzor Tegucigalpa, Francisco Morazán, Honduras
15 Manuel Lopez Montreal, Quebec, Canada
15 Viktor Kaman Budapest, Hungary
15 Perico Pineda Angeles City, Pampanga, Philippines
15 Rob Reuser Veghel, Nbr, Netherlands
15 Adam Jackson Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom
15 Carlos Marino San Salvador, San Salvador, El Salvador
15 Donald Boc Semarang, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia
15 Manuel Lopez Townsville, Queensland, Australia
15 Florin Scarlat Balatonfuzfo, Veszprem, Hungary
15 Robert Pabst Hamburg, Germany
15 Marko Vutolen Tegucigalpa, Francisco Morazan, Honduras
15 Antonino Cinco Cebu, Cebu, Philippines
15 Mark Wenman Zielona Góra, Lubuskie, Poland
15 Kishore Patel Auckland, New Zealand
15 Deiby A. Torres B. Valencia, Carabobo, Venezuela
15 Roberto Gauer Lima, Lima, Peru
15 Perico Pineda Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
15 Andrew Guzenkov Russia
15 Randy Gutman Kansas City, Kansas, United States
15 Roberto Ramallo Betim, MG, Brazil

Years Name Location
15 Jayesh Bhagat London, United Kingdom
15 Perico Pineda Yaoundé, Center, Cameroon
15 Rohit Ghatage Pune, Maharashtra, India
15 Annamalai Murali Kottayam, Kerala, India
15 Perico Pineda Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
15 Dean Hudson Mainz, Germany
15 Peter Van Haeren Oostmalle, Antwerp, Belgium
15 Magno Mondala Jr. Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
15 Robert Pabst Hamburg, Germany
15 Teun Van Unen Putten, Gelderland, Netherlands
15 Steve Hodgman Canberra, ACT, Australia
15 John Gryp Zelzate, Oost Vlaandersn, Belgium
15 Dave Conway Johannesburg, South Africa
15 Stephen Berry Leicester, United Kingdom
15 Ram Meluban New York, New York, United States
15 John Dowbiggin Stourbridge, West Midlands, United Kingdom
15 Stephen Berry Lancaster, Lancs, United Kingdom
14 Enrique Enciso Ciudad de Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico
14 Luis Panozzo La Paz, BO, Bolivia
14 Andreas Schmieder Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany
14 Florin Scarlat Banja Luka, Bosnia And Herzego, Bosnia
14 Peter Strub Lucerne, Lucerne, Switzerland
14 Zdzislaw Kurban Sopot, pomorskie, Poland
14 Carel Verweijen Streefkerk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
14 Roger Kaminski 46145 Oberhausen, NRW, Germany
14 Robert Kruczek Bydgoszcz, Poland

Years Name Location
14 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Cork, Ireland
14 Roberto Murer Prato, PO, Italy
14 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Essen, Germany
14 Robert Pabst Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom
14 Robert Kruczek Gliwice, Slaskie, Poland
14 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Didam, Gelderland, Netherlands
14 Jarek Idec Rzeszów, Poland
14 Dennis Strydom Cape Town, South Africa
14 Maarten Heckman Alphen Aan Den Rijn, Zuid Holl, Netherlands
13 Christian Silvestre Manila, Philippines
13 Alex Yakovlev Haifa, Israel
13 Roberto Gauer Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
13 Zdzislaw Kurban Prague, Czech Republic
13 Eddy Sukardi Jakarta, Indonesia
13 Maricel Quiatchon Sta Rosa, Laguna, Philippines
12 Steve Poynter Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
12 Oscar Martinez Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
12 Nav Pa Orange, California, United States
12 Bladimir Gonzalez Muolen, SG, Switzerland
12 Norbert Spilski Warsaw, Poland
12 Alvaro Fuentes Granada, Granada, Spain
12 Zdzislaw Kurban Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Poland
12 Roberto Gauer Novo Hamburgo, RS, Brasil
12 Marina Tsirulnikov Ontario, Canada
12 Perico Pineda Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
12 Alex Yakovlev Israel

Years Name Location
12 Jayesh Bhagat Lisbon, Sintra, Portugal
12 Carel Verweijen Siemianowice skie, Poland
12 Randy Gutman Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
12 Samart Riansoi Samutprakarn, Thailand
12 Andreas Sedlmeier München, Germany
12 Ronald Francisco Cebu, Philippines
12 Steve Barrie Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
11 Steven Vanhemelen Herent, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium
11 John Paulo Tamaray Quezon, Metro Manila, Philippines
11 Dariusz Pater Radom/warszawa, Mazowieckie, Poland
11 Roger Ross Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
11 Arturo Ramirez San Pedro Sula / Tegucigalpa, Honduras
11 Donald Boc Samutprakarn, Thailand
10 Melvin Davidson Sydney, Nsw, Australia
10 Elena Ronquillo Makati, Philippines
10 Ewout Seldeslachts Kessel-Lo, Belgium
10 Michael Knab Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
10 Boris Sandler Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
10 Felix Tan Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
10 Cristiano Freitas São Leopoldo, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
10 Sasa Mladenovic Nis, Serbia, Serbia
10 Alejandro Azalgara Arequipa, Arequipa, Peru
10 Fausto Morazan Tegucigalpa, Francisco Morazan, Honduras
10 Roberson G. Da Silva Novo Hamburgo, RS, Brazil
10 Andre Muramoto Sorocaba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
10 Stephane Mermier Geneve, Vaud, Switzerland

Years Name Location
10 Arturo Ramirez Houston, Texas, United States
10 Joseph Louise Niño Lim Sta. Rita, Pampanga, Philippines
10 Oscar Sabanal Pililia, Rizal, Philippines
10 Sathya Sp Singapore, Singapore
10 Ruel Buenaventura Bulacan, Philippines
10 Arturo Ramirez San Salvador, El Salvador
10 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Granada, Granada, Spain
10 Julio Guillen Soyapango, San Salvador, El Salvador
10 Jamal Farah Amsterdam, Noord Holland, Netherlands
10 Zdzislaw Kurban Warsaw/Radom, Poland
10 Donald Boc Metro Manila, Philippines
10 Nadir Hamid Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
10 Ronald Francisco Davao, Davao Del Sur, Philippines
10 Maurizio Di Vitto Agliana, Pistoia, Italy
10 Roberto Gauer Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
10 Mukesh Kala Faridabad, Haryana, India
10 Mark Wenman Spain
10 Calvin Galgana Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia
10 Dave Conway Johannesburg, GP, South Africa
10 Mechaila Jane Elepano Makati City, Metro Manila, Philippines
9 Ben Mannie Auckland, New Zealand
9 Keerie Cubelo Manila, Philippines
9 Maricor Duque Santa Rosa, Laguna, Philippines
9 Lucas Kupssinskü São Leopoldo, Rs, Brazil
9 Alex Eduardo Nascimento Novo Hamburgo, Rs, Brazil
9 Dario Kozul Zagreb, Croatia

Years Name Location
9 Stephen Berry Liverpool, Merseyside, England, United Kingdom
9 Carlos Carranza Andresen Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
9 Marianne Langcay Silang, Cavite, Philippines
9 Rolando Guballa Pasig, Philippines
9 Ronilo Calma Angeles City, Pampanga, Philippines
8 Leilani Salcedo-beltran San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan, Philippines
8 Keerie Cubelo Pasig, Philippines
8 Elizabeth Ang Pasig, Ncr, Philippines
8 Maria Karely Lemus M 252477985 Santiago, Santiago, Chile
8 Patrick Dy Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
8 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Granada, Granada, Spain
8 Robert Pabst I Am Available Geographically,, France
8 Robert Pabst Istanbul, Turkey
8 Dominique Louise Israel
8 Alex Yakovlev Pune/mumbai, Maharashtra, India
8 Jeffrey De Jesus Angeles City, Pampanga, Philippines
8 Aileen Ordoñez Sta.Rosa, Laguna, Philippines
7 Lucas Welter Novo Hamburgo, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
7 Marcelo Rheinheimer Novo Hamburgo, Rs, Brazil
7 Leonel Pille Mexico D.F, D.F, Mexico
7 Jose Guadalupe Arcos Cruz Distrito Federal, Mexico, Mexico
7 Nelson Garcia Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
7 Sandeep Suman Drabhanga, Bihar, India
7 Koen Roefs Olen, Antwerpen, Belgium
7 Ms. Nimitha Susan Jolly den Haag, Zuid Holland, Netherlands
7 Nacyl Lycan Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia

Years Name Location
6 Marco Nava Ciudad de Mexico, Cdmx, Mexico
6 Gene Ray Medel Bacolod, Negros Occidental, Philippines
6 Marie Christel Del Rosario Manila, Philippines
6 Brenda Bullorini Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina
6 Darren Jimenez Valenzuela, Philippines
6 Perico Pineda Durban, Kwa-Zulu Natal, South Africa
6 Mark Wenman Zagreb, Croatia
6 Randy Gutman Los Angeles, California, United States
6 Jagdeep Singh Faridabad, Haryana, India
6 Charles Cayadi Jakarta, Jakarta, Indonesia
6 Li ShangHai, China
5 Kévin Prado Paris, France
5 Raymundo Canizales Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
5 Dennis Miranda City Of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan, Philippines
5 Sachin Kulkarni Pune, Maharashtra, India
5 Thirumani Kumar Bangalore, Karnataka, India
5 Nenad Mustafic Norderstedt, Germany
5 Rachelle Mosa Antipolo, Rizal, Philippines
5 Gabor Nadasy Budapest, Hungary
5 Nacyl Lycan Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
5 Philip Robinson Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
5 Ms. Nimitha Susan Jolly Banaglore, Karnataka, India
5 Donald Boc Singapore, Singapore
5 Daniel Contreras Carrasco Geneva, Switzerland
5 Agustin Buyatti Cork, Munster, Ireland
5 Venkat Mc New York/New Jersey, United States

Years Name Location
5 Donald Dods Porto Alegre, RS, Brazil
5 Ruben Dexter David Angeles City, Pampnga, Philippines
5 Nacyl Lycan Faridabad, Haraiyana, India
5 Agustin Buyatti San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina
5 Kitchie Alonte Sta. Rosa, Laguna, Philippines
5 Boonchauy Meesuwan Hatyai, Songkhla, Thailand
5 Liezyl Tobes Cebu, Cebu, Philippines
5 Mohsin Khetty London, London, United Kingdom
4 Debdutta Mallick Kolkata, West Bengal, India
4 Gabriel Schmith Canoas, Brazil
4 Rita Mayra Bergonia Quezon City, Philippines
4 Rafael Lawisch Novo Hamburgo, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
4 Mphikeleli Mahlaba Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
4 Rennier Tamondong Manila, Manila, Philippines
4 Noel Lumanta Los Banos, Laguna, Philippines
4 Jerold Lozares Manila, Sta.Mesa, Philippines
4 Rodrigo Assis Betim, Minas Gerais, Brazil
4 Prashant Falnikar Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
4 Remco Van Trijp Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
4 Antonino Cinco Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija, Philippines
4 Dheeren Padhy Pune, MH, India
4 Carlos Carranza Andresen Mexico, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
4 Ruel Buenaventura Antipolo City, Rizal, Philippines
4 Julianne Jane Verzola Marikina, Philippines
4 Amol Patil Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
4 Dheeren Padhy N.I.T. Faridabad, Haryana, India

Years Name Location
3 Raymart De Castro Manila, Manila, Philippines
3 Piyush Namdeo Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
3 Marcelo Lima Gomes São paulo, SP, Brazil
3 Srinivas Pillalamarri Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
3 Rodrigo Junior Assis São Joaquim de Bicas, Minas Ge, Brazil
3 Demary Salvador Surigao City, Surigao Del Nort, Philippines
3 Ms. Nimitha Susan Jolly Cochin, Kerala, India
3 Lee Alexis Bermejo Ncr, Philippines
3 Rafael Segura Chaguanas, Trinidad
3 Edessa Zandra Manuguid Antipolo City, Rizal, Philippines
3 Alvin Joseph Migrino Mandaluyong, NCR, Philippines
3 Eralph Amodia Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
3 Antonino Cinco Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
3 Puneet Kumar Faridabad, Haryana, India
2 Ranjana Gupta Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
2 Mohammed Adamjee Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
2 Kerwin Rivera Mandaluyong, Manila, Philippines
2 Marc Dver Israel
2 Ivan Bevivino Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina
2 Santhosh G. Coimbatore, Tamilnadu, India
2 Antonino Cinco Bulacan, Bulacan, Philippines
2 Antonino Cinco Cavite, Silang, Philippines
2 Nacyl Lycan Jakarta, Dki Jakarta, Indonesia
2 Nicky Sevanna Asoen Cimahi, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
2 Maria Corazon Duque Sta. Rosa City, Laguna, Philippines
2 Sanjay Rawat Faridabad, Haryana, India

Years Name Location
2 Hitesh Johar Faridabad, Haryana, India
2 Karuna Doddi Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
1 Chengetai Calvi Chisango Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
1 Gabriel Fernandes São Leopoldo, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
1 Deepesh Mudotiya Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
1 Dingane Hlaluku Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
1 Eric Creahi Abidjan, Ivory Coast
1 Timothy Van emi Lopez Taguig City, Metro Manila, Philippines
1 Airish Pearl Villena Baguio, Benguet, Philippines
1 Kerwin Rivera Ortigas/boni, Manila, Philippines
1 Amol Patil Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
1 Rohit Ghatage Pune, Maharashtra, India
1 Robert Kruczek Katowice, ÅlÄskie, Poland
1 Nacyl Lycan Makati, Metro Manila, Philippines
1 Artyom Gorbachevsky Ashdod, Israel
1 Dheeren Padhy Mumbai, Maharastra, India
1 Antonino Cinco Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
1 Ms. Nimitha Susan Jolly Bangalore, Karnataka, India
1 Ms. Nimitha Susan Jolly Bangalore, Karnataka, India